FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Shelf 7198634

nr 719 8634

SHELF

pine wood, length: 77, width: 24, height: 90, wear, damages.

Furu, längd: 77, djup: 24, höjd: 90

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 600

Monday October 10 2011
at 17:49:41